DMGT

ISSN 1234-3099 (print version)

ISSN 2083-5892 (electronic version)

https://doi.org/10.7151/dmgt

Discussiones Mathematicae Graph Theory

IMPACT FACTOR 2018: 0.741

SCImago Journal Rank (SJR) 2018: 0.763

Rejection Rate (2017-2018): c. 84%

Discussiones Mathematicae Graph Theory

Persons (authors) - index


.
A
Abay-Asmeron, G.
Abdo, Hosam
Abueida, Atif A.
AbuGheim, Omar A.
AbuHijleh, Eman A.
Adamaszek, Michał
Adiga, Chandrashekar
Affif Chaouche, Fatima
Agnarsson, Geir
Ahmad, Ali
Ainouche, Ahmed
Akbari, Saieed
Aksenov, V.A.
Alaeiyan, Mehdi
Alcón, Liliana
Aleid, Sahar A.
Al-Ezeh, Hasan
Alikhani, Saeid
Alimadadi, Abdollah
Alkhateeb, Mais
Allagan, Julian A.
Alvarado, Jose D.
Alva-Samos, Jesús
Amari, Bedrane
Amin, Kinnari
Amjadi, Jafar
An, Xinhui
Ananchuen, Nawarat
Ananchuen, Watcharaphong
Anderson, Sarah E.
Andres, Stephan Dominique
Andresen, Michael
Andrews, Eric
Aouchiche, Mustapha
Aparna Lakshmanan, S.
Araki, Toru
Aram, Hamideh
Araujo, Carlos
Aravind, N.R.
Arocha, Jorge L.
Arockiaraj, S.
Artmann, Sarah
Arumugam, Subramanian
Asgharsharghi, Leila
Ashraf, Faraha
Ashrafi, Ali Reza
Asir, T.
Atapour, Maryam
Athisayanathan, S.
Auger, David
Avella-Alaminos, Diana
Azarija, Jernej
B
Bača, Martin
Bacsó, Gabor
Badura, Lidia
Baig, Abdul Qudair
Bailey, Robert
Balakrishnan, Rangaswami
Balakumar, J.
Balogh, József
Bam, Bhagyashree Y.
Bapat, Ravindra B.
Barrientos, Christan
Basavanagoud, B.
Baskoro, Edy Tri
Bataineh, M.S.A.
Bateeha, M.S.
Baudon, Olivier
Baumer, Benjamin S.
Bednarz, Urszula
Beeler, Robert A.
Beggas, Fairouz
Beineke, Lowell W.
Belkhechine, Houmem
Bell, F.K.
Benatallah, Mohammed
Bendall, Sarah
Benecke, Stephen
Benini, Anna
Benmedjdoub, Brahim
Bensmail, Julien
Benzaken, Claude
Berezny, Stefan
Berger, Amelie J.
Bermudo, Sergio
Berrachedi, Abdelhafid
Bertault, Francois
Besson, Marc
Bezegová, L'udmila
Bhattacharya, Amitava
Bhoumik, Soumya
Bi, Zhenming
Bibak, Khodakhast
Bickle, Allan
Bielak, Halina
Birnbaum, Isaac
Blidia, Mostafa
Bloom, Gary S.
Bode, Jens-P.
Bodroža-Pantić, Olga
Böhme, Thomas
Bojarska, Magdalena
Boliac, Rodica
Bonato, Anthony
Bondy, J. Adrian
Boregowda, H.S.
Borodin, Oleg V.
Boros, Endre
Borowiecka-Olszewska, Marta
Borowiecki, Mieczysław
Borowiecki, Piotr
Borse, Y.M.
Boruzanli Ekinci, Gülnaz
Bosica, John
Bouchemakh, Isma
Boudabbous, Youssef
Boumediene , Houcine Merouane
Bracho, Javier
Brause, Christoph
Breiner, Andrew
Brešar, Boštjan
Brigham, Robert C.
Broere, Izak
Broersma, Hajo J.
Brown, David E.
Bruoth, Erik
Bryś, Krzysztof
Bu, Yuehua
Bucko, Jozef
Budajová, Kristĺna
Bujtás, Csilla
Bullington, Grady
Bullock, Frank
Burger, Alewyn P.
Burr, S.A.
Bush, Arthur H.
Bykov, Mikhail A.
Bylka, Stanisław
C
Cáceres, José
Cahit, Ibrahim
Cai , Junqing
Cao, Jianxiang
Caramia, Massimiliano
Carballosa, Walter
Caro, Yair
Casas-Bautista, Enrique
Casel, Katrin
Castejón, A.
Centeno, Carmen C.
Chaluvaraju, B.
Chang, Gerard Jennhwa
Chang, Maw-Shang
Changat, Manoj
Charon, Iréne
Chartrand, Gary
Chellali, Mustapha
Chelvam, T.Tamizh
Chen, Guantao
Chen, Hong-Yu
Chen, Lily
Chen, Xiang'en
Chen, Xiaodan
Chen, Xue-Gang
Chen, Yichao
Chen , Zuo-Li
Chia, Gek Ling
Chisala, Busiso P.
Chitra , V.
Choudum, S.A.
Cichacz, Sylwia
Clark, Lane
Clarke, Nancy E.
Cockayne, Ernest J.
Cockburn, Sally
Couch, PJ.
Crane, Charles Brian
Cranston, Daniel W.
Cui, Lin
Cvetković, Dragoš M.
Cyman, Joanna
Czap, Július
D
Dahme, F.
Dali, Widad
Dalvi, Kiran
Daniel, Bobby Dale
Dankelmann, Peter
Dantas, Simone
Dara , Suresh
Das , Kinkar Ch.
Deb, Biswajit
Dehgardi, Nasrin
Dejter, Italo J.
Delavina, Ermelinda
Delgado-Escalante, Pietra
Deng, Kecai
Deng, Yun-Ping
Deogun, Jitender
Dereniowski, Dariusz
Deshpande, Charusheela M.
Desormeaux, Wyatt J.
Dettlaff, Magda
Deva, Venkateshwarlu
Devereaux, Stephen
Devi Yamini, S.
De Caria, Pablo
Dhama, Ayushi
Diao, Kefeng
Dimitrov, Darko
Ding, Zongpeng
Dlamini, Gcina
Dobrynin, Andrey A.
Dod, Markus
Dohmen, Klaus
Dolati, Ardeshir
Dominic, Charles
Dong, Aijun
Dorbec, Paul
Dorfling, Michael
Dorfling, Samantha
Doroslovački, Rade
Došlić, Tomislav
Doty, Lynne L.
Draženská, Emilia
Drgas-Burchardt, Ewa
DuCasse, Edgar G.
Duchene, Eric
Dudek, Aneta
Duffy, Christopher
Dunbar, Jean E.
Dutta, Kunal
Dutton, Ronald D.
Dybizbański, Janusz
Dzido, Tomasz
Dziechcińska-Halamoda, Zyta
E
Edwards, M.
Effantin, Brice
Egawa, Yoshimi
Eisenblätter, Andreas
Elphick, Clive
El-Zanati, Saad
English, Sean
Ermete, M.
Eroh, Linda
Erwin, David
Escuadro, Henry
Esfandiari, Hossein
Eslahchi, Changiz
Estaji, Ehsan
Estrada-Moreno, Alejandro
Euler, Reinhardt
Exoo, G.
Eyabi, Gilbert
F
Fabila-Monroy, Ruy
Fabrici, Igor
Factor, Kim A.S.
Faghani, M.
Fan, Lixia
Fan, Yi-Zheng
Farrugia, Alastair
Faudree, Jill
Faudree, Ralph J.
Favaron, Odile
Fecková Škrabul'áková, Erika
Feng, Lihua
Fernau, Henning
Ferrara, Michael J.
Fiala, Jirí
Fidytek, Robert
Fiedorowicz, Anna
Figueroa, Ana Paulina
Figueroa-Centeno, Ramon M.
Filar, Jerzy
Finbow, A. Stephen
Fisk, S.
Fitzpatrick, Shannon L.
Flandrin, Evelyne
Flesch, Breeann M.
Forouhandeh, S.F.
Foucaud, Florent
Fouquet, Jean- Luc
Fowler, Patrick W.
Francis, P.
Freyberg, Bryan
Frick, Marietjie
Fricke, Anika
Fricke, Gerd H.
Friedler, Louis M.
Frigerio, Laura
Froncek, Dalibor
Frydrych, Wacław
Fujie, Futaba
Fujisawa, Jun
Fujita, Shinya
Furmańczyk, Hanna
Furuya, Michitaka
G
Galeana-Sánchez, Hortensia
Gan, C.S.
Ganesan, Ashwin
Gao, Yang
Gao, Yuping
García-Colín, Natalia
García-Ruvalcaba, José de Jesús
Garcia-Vázquez, Patricio Ricardo
Garg, Pravin
Gargano, Michael L.
Garske, Christian
Gauci, John Baptist
Gavlas, Heather
Gaytán-Gómez, G.
Gebner, Dániel
Georges, John
Gera, Ralucca
Gerlach, Tobias
Germain, Christian
Germina, K.A.
Ghasemi, Mohsen
Giaro, Krzysztof
Gibson, R.G.
Gleiss, Petra M.
Godbole, Anant P.
Goddard, Wayne
Godinho, Aloysius
Golalizadeh, Somayyeh
Goldwasser, John L.
Gologranc, Tanja
Gong, Shi-Cai
Gopalakrishnan, P.
Gordinowicz, Przemysław
Gorgol, Izolda
Göring, Frank
Gőrlich, Agnieszka
Gould, Ronald J.
Govindan, Thamodharan
Gómez, Ricardo
Górska, Joanna
Gravier, Sylvain
Gregor, Petr
Grötschel, Martin
Grünewald, Stefan
Guan, Jing-Xin
Guidry, R.
Guo, Ji-Yuo
Guo, Yaoqi
Gutierrez, Marisa
Gutman, Ivan
Gyárfás, András
Haddad, Lucien
Haddad, Mohammed
Hage, Jurriaan
Haghi, Shahab
Haghparast, N.
Hailat, Mohammad
Hajian, Majid
Hajnal, P.
Halldórsson, Magnús M.
Halperin, Alexander
Hałuszczak, Mariusz
Hammack, Richard
Han, Tingting
Hansberg , Adriana
Hansen, Pierre
Hao, Guoliang
Hao, Rong-Xia
Harant, Jochen
Harary, Frank
Harju, Tero
Harminc, Matúš
Harris, Laura M.
Hartinger, Tatiana Romina
Hartke, Stephen G.
Hartnell, Bert L.
Hasheminezhad, Mahdieh
Hasty, J.
Hatami, Pooya
Hattingh, Johannes H.
Havel, I.
Haviar, Alfonz
Haynes, Teresa W.
Haythorpe, Michael
He, Wen-Jie
Hedetniemi, Jason T.
Hedetniemi, Sandra M.
Hedetniemi, Stephen T.
Hegde, Suresh Manjanath
Heidema, Johannes
Helenius, Laars
Hell, Pavol
Henning, Michael .A.
Hernández-Cruz, César
Hernández-Gómez, Juan Carlos
Hevia, H.
Hexel, Erhard
Hinz, Andreas M.
Ho, Pak Tung
Hoa, Vu Dinh
Hoffmann, Arne
Holub, Přemysl
Hong, Xia
Hook, Jonelle
Hopkins, Lora S.
Horn, Paul
Horňák, Mirko
Hosseini Moghaddam, S.M.
Hossein Nezhad, Ferdoss
Hou, Xinmin
Hrnčiar, Pavel
Hu, Ziyu
Huang, Jing
Huang, Qiongxiang
Huang, YuanQiu
Hubard, Isabel
Hudák, Dávid
Hudák, Juraj
Hudák, Peter
Hudry, Olivier
Hung, Le Xuan
Hung, Ruo-Wei
Huo, Bofeng
Hurtado, Ferran
Hutson, Kevin R.
Hwang, Shiow-Fen
I
Iamjaroen, Chawalit
Ichishima, Rikio
Idzik, Adam
Ikhlef- Eschouf, Noureddine
Ille, Pierre
Imany-Nabiyyi, Ramin
Immel, Poppy
Imran, Muhammad
Imrich, Wilfried
Iranmanesh, Ali
Ivančo, Jaroslav
Ivanova, Anna O.
J
Jacko, Peter
Jacob, Jobby
Jacobs, D.P.
Jacobson, Michael S.
Jafari Rad, Nader
Jäger, Simon
Jahanbekam, Sogol
Jamieson, William B.
Jamieson , Jessie D.
Jamil, Ferdinand P.
Jamison, Robert E.
Janakiram, B.
Janczewski, Robert
Jaradat, Mohammed M.M.
Javaheri, Mohammad
Javaid, Muhammad
Javier, Nahid
Jayagopal, R.
Jebaraj, T.
Jeevadoss, Shanmugasundaran
Jendrol', Stanislav
Jensen, Tommy R.
Jha, Pranava K.
Jia, Xiaofeng
Jin, Ligang
Jin, Zemin
John, Johnson
John, P.
Johns, Garry
Johnson, Darin
Johnson, Mark A.
Johnston, Daniel
Jonck, Elizabeth
Jones, Ryan
Jones, Scott
Joos, Felix
Joubert, Ernst J.
Junnila, Ville
Junosza-Szaniawski, Konstanty
K
Kabeliková, Pavla
Kalinowski, Rafał
Kamatchi, N.
Kamble, Lata N.
Kanakadandi, Kiran
Kang, Cong X.
Kang, Liying
Kano, Mikio
Kapoor, Kalpesh
Karafová, Gabriela
Karami, Hossein
Kardoš, František
Karimi, Masoud
Karthick, Thiyagarajan
Karuppasamy, Kalimuthu
Kathiresan, Kumarappan
Katona, Gyula O.H.
Katona, Gyula Y.
Katrenič, Ján
Kavaskar, T.
Kawa, Renata
Kawarabayashi, Ken-ichi
Kayll, P.Mark
Kazak, Olesy N.
Kazemi, Adel P.
Kchikech, Mustapha
Keijsper, Judith
Kelley, Elizabeth
Kemnitz, Arnfried
Kerdjoudj, Samia
Keszegh , Balázs
Khachatrian, Hrant H.
Kheddouci, Hamamache
Khelifi, Soufiane
Khelladi, Abdelkader
Khennoufa, Riadh
Khodkar, Abdollah
Khoeilar, Rana
Kiani, D.
Kieliszek, Sebastain
Kim, Jaehoon H.
Kim, Seog-Jin
Kim, Suh-Ryung
Kisvölcsey, Ákos
Klavžar, Sandi
Klešč, Marián
Klöckl, Werner
Klostermeyer, William F.
Knisely, James
Knisley, Debra
Knor, Martin
Kohl, Anja
Kolasinski, Kyle
Komar, Jan
Konstantinova, Elena
Kordecki, Wojciech
Korneffel, Torsten
Kos, Tim
Košmrlj, Gašper
Koster, Arie M.C.A.
Kostochka, Alexander V.
Kotek, Tomer
Kouider, Mekkia
Kovše, Matjaž
Kozáková, Veronika
Kozawa, Kyohei
Krajči, Stanislav
Kratochvil, Jan
Kristiansen, Petter
Krop, Elliot
Krop, Irina
Kubale, Marek
Kubesa, Michael
Kubicka, Ewa M.
Kubicki, Grzegorz
Kucharska, Magdalena
Kulli, V.R.
Kumar, K.Reji
Kuneli, Megan
Kurek, Andrzej
Kurtz, Emily
Kuziak, Dorota
Kwaśnik, Maria
Kwong, Harris
L
Lacko, Vladimír
Laforge, Elliot
Laiche , Daouya
Langley, Larry J.
Lapiquonne, Serge
Larose, Benoit
Larson, Craig E.
Lascsáková, Marcela
Laskar, Renu C.
Lastaria, Federico
Lattanzio, John J.
Laurence, S. David
Lauri, Josef
Lavanya, S.
Le, Ngoc C.
Le, Van Bang
Leanos, Jesús
Lechowska , Anna
Leck, Uve
Lee, Changwoo
Lemańska, Magdalena
Lenz, John
Lesniak, Linda
Léveque, Benjamin
Levit, Vadim E.
Lewis, Thomas M.
Leydold, Josef
Li, Binlong
Li, Fengwei
Li, Hao
Li, Hong-Hai
Li, Jiong Sheng
Li, Ning
Li, Shuchao
Li, Wei
Li, Wenjing
Li, Xiao-Xin
Li, Xueliang
Lian, Chester
Liang, Hongyu
Liang, Zhihe
Lih, Ko-Wei
Lin, In-Jen
Lin, Jianwei
Lin, Yi
Lin, Yixun
Liu, An-Hong
Liu, Daphne Der-Fen
Liu, Henry
Liu, Jinfeng
Liu, Mengmeng
Liu, Ruying
Liu, Shunyi
Liu, Xinmiao
Li , Hengzhe
Li , Ruijuan
Llano, Bernardo
Lobstein, Antoine
Loe, Jennifer
Loizeaux, Marc
Lonc, Zbigniew
Löwenstein, Christian
Lozin, Vadim
López , Susana-Clara
Lu, Fuliang
Lu, Hongyan
Lu, Mei
Lu, Xiaoyun
Lu, You
Lumduanhom, Chira
Lundgren, J. Richard
Luo, Jing
Luz Puertas, Maria
Lv, Jin-Feng
Łazuka, Ewa
Łyczkowska-Hanćkowiak, Anna
M
Ma, Fuhong
Ma, Xuanlong
Ma, Yingbin
MacDougall, J.A.
Maceková, Mária
MacGillivray, Gary
Madaras, Tomáš
Maffray, Frédéric
Magnant, Colton
Maheo, M.
Maimani, Hamid Reza
Majcher, Zofia
Malini Mai, T.N.M.
Malvestuto, Francesco M.
Małafiejska , Anna
Małafiejski, Michał
Mandal, Nibedita
Mandelshtam, Yelena
Mandrescu, Eugen
Manikandan, R.S.
Manoussakis, Yannis
Manrique, Martiín
Manuel, Paul
Mao, Yaping
Marangio, Massimiliano
Marchal, Bert
Marcinova, Andrea
Marcon, Alister J.
Marczyk, Antoni
Marimuthu, G.
Marinescu-Ghemeci, Ruxandra
Márquez, Rommy
Martin, Daniel M.
Martinez, Paul
Mathew, Varughese
Mathews, Joseph
Matsoha, Moroli D.V.
Matsubara, Ryota
Matsumura, Hajime
Matsushita, Masayoshi
Mauro, David
Mazorodze, Jaya Percival
Mazzuoccolo, Giuseppe
McDonald, Robyn
Mckay, Brendan D.
McKee, Terry A.
McKeon, Kathleen A.
Meddah, Nacéra
Meierling, Dirk
Mekiš, Gašper
Mel'nikov, Leonid S.
Melville, Robert
Menon, Manju K.
Mészáros, Gábor
Meszka, Mariusz
Metelsky, Yury
Miao, Lian-Ying
Miao, Zhengke
Michael, Jerzy
Michalak, Danuta
Middelbrooks, Danielle
Mihoubi, Miloud
Mihók, Peter
Milanič, Martin
Miller, Mirka
Mimouni, Malika
Minion, Sarah
Mirzavaziri, Kamyar
Mirzavaziri, Madjid
Miškuf, Jozef
Mitchem, John
Mitra, Sarbari
Mkrtchyan, Vahan
Moagi, John Teboho
Mohammadi, N.
Mohar, Bojan
Mojdeh, Doost Ali
Mollard, Michel
Mondal, Sakib A.
Monikandan, S.
Monoszová, Gabriela
Montassier, Mickael
Montellano-Ballesteros, Juan José
Mora, Mercé
Morris, Ashley
Morriss, Patrick
Mosca, Raffaele
Moscarini, Marina
Motiei, Mohammad
Mozaffari, Sahand
Mukwembi, Simon
Mulder, Henry Martyn
Mundhe, Ganesh
Muntaner-Batle, Francisco Antonio
Murphy, Kyle
Musick, Chad E.
Muthu, Rahul
Muthusamy, Appu
Muthu Guru Packiam, K.
Mynhardt, Christina M.
N
Naicker, Viroshan
Nakamigawa, Tomoki
Nakamoto, Atsuhiro
Narasimha-Shenoi, Prasanth G.
Narayan, Darren A.
Narayanan, Narayanan
Naroski, Paweł
Nasserasr, S.
Nebeský, Ladislav
Nedela, Roman
Negami, Seiya
Nenca, Anna
Nešetřil, Jaroslav
Neumann-Lara, Victor
Nguyen, Giang T.
Niculitsa, Angela
Niebling, Julia
Niedzialomski, Amanda
Niepel, Ludovít
Nikodem, Mateusz
Ning, Wantao
Ning , Bo
Ning , Wenjie
Norouzian, S.
Nowak, Joanna
Nowakowski, Richard J.
Nuenay, Hearty M.
O
Oboudi, Mohammad Reza
Ochem, Pascal
Oellermann, Ortrud R.
Offner, David
Ohba, Kyoji
Oleksik, Paweł
Olsen, Mika
Oravcová, Janka
Orchel, Beata
Ortiz, Juan
Oshima, Akito
Ostrovskii, Mikhail I.
Ota, Katsuhiro
Otachi, Yota
Otfinowska, Justyna
Ouyang, ZhangDong
Owens, P.J.
P
Paj, Tjaša
Palka, Zbigniew
Palmer, Cory
Pandiya Raj, R.
Pang, Shiyou
Panigrahi, Pratima
Pantić, Milan
Parameswaran, C.
Park, Boram
Park, Jeongmi
Parker, Darren B.
Pasotti, Anita
Pastrana, Laura
Pastrana Ramirez, L.
Patil, H.P.
Pattabiraman, K.
Paulraja, P.
Paulusma, Daniel
Pechenik, Oliver
Pecher, Arnaud
Pedersen, Anders Sune
Peng, Xi-Xi
Peng, Yuejian
Pepper, Ryan
Peterin, Iztok
Petrillová, Jana
Petrosyan, Petros A.
Pfender, Florian
Phinezy, Bryan
Pike, Dawid A.
Pillone, Dan
Pilśniak, Monika
Pirouz, Naiyer
Pisanski, Tomaz
Plantholt, Michael J.
Plummer, Andrew R.
Plummer, Michael D.
Polat, Norbert
Polcyn, Joanna
Polláková, Tatiana
Poschen, Michael
Prałat, Paweł
Pravas, Karuvachery
Preen, James
Przybyło, Jakub
Puech, J.
Puertas, Maria Luz
Pula, Kyle
Pyatkin, Artem V.
Q
Quintas, Louis V.
R
Rabern, Landon
Raczek, Joanna
Rahbani, Hadi
Raheem, Abdul
Raigorodskii, Andrei
Raj, S. Francis
Rajan, R. Sundara
Rajasingh, Indra
Rajeswari, M.
Rajsbaum, Sergio
Rall, Douglas F.
Ramaswamy, H.N.
Ramírez, Laura Pastrana
Ramírez, Luis Alberto Jiménez
Randerath, Bert
Rangan, C.P.
Rao, S.B.
Raridan, Christopher
Rasi, R.
Rasmussen, Craig W.
Raspaud, André
Rautenbach, Dieter
Recht, Peter
Reid, K. Brooks
Ren , Han
Richter, Peter
Richter, R. Bruce
Richter, Sebastian
Rincón Mejía, Hugo Alberto
Rius-Font, Miquel
Rivera, Luis Manuel
Rivera-Campo, Eduardo
Rödl, Vojtěch
Rodríguez-Velázquez, Juan Alberto
Rodríquez-Bazan, Erick D.
Rojas-Monroy, Rocío
Roushini Leely Pushpam, P.
Rowlinson, Peter
Rubalcaba, Robert R.
Ruciński, Andrzej
Rutherford, Carrie G.
Ryan, Joe
Rybarczyk, Katarzyna
Ryjáček, Zdenék
S
Saclé, Jean-François
Saenpholphat, Varaporn
Sahul Hamid, Ismail
Saibulla, A.
Saito, Akira
Sakamoto, Yutaro
Salehi, Ebrahim
Salehi Nowbandegani, Pouria
Salman, A.N.M.
Samadi, Babak
Samodivkin, Vladimir
Sampathkumar, E.
Sánchez-López, Rocío
Sano, Yoshio
Santhakumaran, A.P.
Saravanakumar, S.
Satyan, C.R.
Schacht, Mathias
Schaudt, Oliver
Schelp, Richard H.
Schelten, Annette
Schemeleva, Kseniya
Schiermeyer, Ingo
Schimming, Rainer
Schmeichel, Edward F.
Schmitt, John R.
Schreyer, Jens
Schrötter, Štefan
Schurch, Mark
Schwenk, Allen
Seamone , Ben
Seifter, Norbert
Seify, Abbas
Semaničová-Feňovčiková, Andrea
Semanišin, Gabriel
Sen, Sagnik
Seo, Suk J.
Sereni, Jean-Sébastien
Sergel, Emily
Sewell, J.Louis
Shahul Hameed, Koombail
Shaikh, S.R.
Shalu, M.A.
Shan, Erfang
Shao, Zehui
Sheikh, Naeem N.
Sheikholeslami, Seyed Mahmoud
Shekarriz, Mohammad Hadi
Shen, Yu-Fa
Sheng, Bin
Shi, Minyong
Shi, Yongtang
Shikare, M.M.
Shirdareh Haghighi, Mohammad Hassan
Shiu, Wai Chee
Short, Ian
Sidorowicz, Elżbieta
Sigarreta, Jośe M.
Siggers, Mark
Simanjuntak, Rinovia
Simić, Slobodan K.
Singh, Tarkeshwar
Singleton, Joy
Sinha, Deepa
Široczki, Pavol
Skaggs, R.Duane
Škrekovski, Riste
Skupień, Zdzisław
Slamin,
Slater, Peter J.
Slilaty, Daniel C.
Slutzky, David
Smitha, Mahadev
Soloff, Jake A.
Soltani, Abolghasem
Soltani, Samaneh
Somashekara, D.D.
Song, Wen-Yao
Sonntag, Martin
Sopena, Éric
Soroudi, M.
Soták, Roman
Sousa, Teresa
Špacapan, Simon
Sperling, Monika
Sprengel, Eva-Maria
Sriraj, M.A.
Stadler, Peter F.
Stanić, Zoran
Steffen, Eckhard
Stevanović, Dragan
Stiebitz, Michael
Su, Li
Subhamathi, Ajitha R.
Subramanian, C.R.
Subramanya, M.S.
Šugerek, Peter
Sugiyama, Takeshi
Sumithra , Rakshith B.R.
Sun, Pak Kiu
Sun, Yuefang
Sun, Zhiren
Sun , Lin
Suzuki, Kazuhiro
Suzuki, Yusuke
Szabó, Péter G.N.
Szelecka, Alina
Szigeti, Jeno
Szumny, Waldemar
Szymański, Artur
T
Tahraoui, M.A.
Tálos, Attila
Tan, Ngo Dac
Tan, Ying-Ying
Tananyan, Hovhannes G.
Taranenko, Andrej
Tardif, Claude
Taylor, Dewey T.
Teichert, Hanns-Martin
Tenney, Asa
Tepeh , Aleksandra
Tesman, Barry
Tewes, Meike
Tey, Joaquín
Theuser, Andrea
Thomas, Brent J.
Thuiller, Henri
Tipnis, Shailesh K.
Tittmann, Peter
Titus, P.
Tkáč, Michal
Toft, Bjarne
Togni, Oliver
Toman, Katherine E.
Tomescu, Ioan
Tomova, Maggy
Tondato, Silvia B.
Traldi, Lorenzo
Tran, Anh
Trinks, Martin
Trofimov, V.I.
Tsuchiya, Shoichoi
Tsugaki, Masao
Tu, Jianhua
Tucker, Thomas
Turowski, Krzysztof
Tuza, Zsolt
U
Ulatowski, Włodzimierz
Ullas Chandran, S.V.
Urabe, Katherine
Urbański, Sebastian
Urrutia, Jorge
Vacek, Ondrej
Valencia, Pilar
Valiska, Juraj
Valo, Matúš
Vanden Eynden, Charles
VanderJagt, Donald W.
Vandomme, Élise
Vanherpe, Jean-Marie
Van Aardt, Susan
van Bommel, Christopher M.
van den Heuvel, Jan
van der Merwe, Lucas C.
Vaqari Motlagh, B.
Varghese, Seethu
Vasky, Roman
Vateha, Pavol
Vega, Oscar
Veldman, H.J.
VerWys, Jonathon
Vesel, Aleksander
Vestergaard, Preben Dahl
Vetrik, Tomáš
Vijayakumar, Ambat
Vijayakumar, Gurusamy Rengasamy
Vinh, Le Anh
Voigt, Margrit
Volkmann, Lutz
Voloshin, Vitaly
Voss, Heinz-Jürgen
Vrbjarová, Michaela
Vukičević, Damir
W
Waller, Bill
Wallis, Walter D.
Walsh, Matt
Walther, H.
Wan, Runze
Wang, Bin
Wang, Bing
Wang, Changping
Wang, Dingguo
Wang, Fan
Wang, Hai-Chao
Wang, Hong
Wang, Jianfeng
Wang, Jing
Wang, Kaishun
Wang, Kun
Wang, Ligong
Wang, Longmin
Wang, Meiyu
Wang, Ping
Wang, Shiying
Wang, Weifan
Wang, Xiumei
Wang, Yi
Wang , Ruixia
Wang , Yi
Wash, Kirsti A.
Weakley, William D.
Wei, Meiqin
Wei, Yijin
Wenger, Paul S.
Werner, Frank
West, Douglas B.
Westhoff, Randy F.
Whitty, Robin
Wideł, Wojciech
Wilson, Bonita S.
Winters, Steven J.
Wise, Jenifer I.
Włoch, Andrzej
Włoch, Iwona
Wocjan, Pawel
Wojda, Adam Paweł
Wolf, Marty J.
Woodall, Douglas R.
Woodrow, Robert E.
Woźniak, Mariusz
Wright, W. Paul
Wu, Baoyindureng
Wu, Hehui
Wu, Jiancheng
Wu, Jian-Liang
Wu, Jiaojiao
Wu, Song
Wu, Tingzeng
Wyels, Cindy
X
Xi, Weige
Xiang, Kainan
Xie, Zhihong
Xiong, Liming
Xu, Honghai
Xu, Jun-Ming
Xu, Kexiang
Xu, Rui
Y
Yamashita, Tomoki
Yan, Jin
Yan, Weigen
Yan, Zheng
Yang, Chao
Yang, Fan
Yang, Kang
Yang, Weihua
Yang, Yan
Yang, Yujun
Yao, Bing
Yashima, Takamasa
Yazdanbod, Sina
Ye, Chengfu
Yeh, Roger K.
Yero, González Ismael
Yi, Eunjeong
Yilma, Zelealem B.
Yin, Jian-Hua
Yin, Jun
Yoshimoto, Kiyoshi
Yuan, Yuan
Yulianti, Lyra
Yusko, Adam
Yuster, Raphael
Z
Zagaglia Salvi , Norma
Zakrzewska, Renata
Zarb, Christina
Zaslavsky, Thomas
Zavala, B.
Zelinka, B.
Žerovnik, Janez
Zhang, Fei-Fei
Zhang, Guozhen
Zhang, Heping
Zhang, Jing
Zhang, Jingshu
Zhang, Lei
Zhang, Ping
Zhang, Shenggui
Zhang, Shurong
Zhang, Tao
Zhang, Xiaoling
Zhang, Xin
Zhang, Yiguang
Zhao, Weisheng
Zhao, Yan
Zhao, Yancai
Zhao, Yongqiang
Zhao , Ping
Zheng, Guo-Ping
Zheng, Liu-Rong
Zheng, Quan
Zhong, Lingping
Zhou, Bo
Zhou, Jun
Zhou, Sanming
Zhou, Sizhong
Zhou, Xiangqian
Zhu, Xiaoyu
Zhu, Zhongxun
Zioło, Irmina A.
Zlámalová, Jana
Zmazek, Blaž
Zuazua, Rita
Zverovich, Igor Edmundovich
Zverovich, Olga I.
Zwierzchowski, Maciej
Zwonek, Małgorzata
Żak, Andrzej
Żurawiecki, Jerzy
Żyliński, Paweł

Close